::Halle Berry's News Updates

   ::Halle Berry's Shout Box

::Halle Berry's Blogs Updates
 
 ::Halle Berry Quick Links

Avatars Wallpapers
   
Photos Video
 

 ::Halle Berry Quick Info

Real Name: Halle Maria Berry
Born: August 14, 1966 in Cleveland, Ohio) is an Emmy, Golden Globe and Academy Award-winning American actress and former fashion model and beauty queen. In 2002, Berry won Best Actress at the Academy Awards for her role in Monster's Ball. [more]

Trivia & Quote  |  Links  |  Sitemap  | Halle Berry Forum 2012
Web Designer: xtracoolit